俄乙赛程
俄乙未开始赛程 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
序号 | 直播日期 | 赛事 | 主队 | 客队 | 直播 |
1 | 2024年06月24日 22:00 | 军团迪纳摩 | 福瑞迪 | 未开始 | |
2 | 2024年06月24日 22:00 | 德鲁日巴 | 鲁宾雅尔塔 | 未开始 | |
3 | 2024年06月30日 22:00 | 斯塔夫罗波尔 | FC波别达 | 未开始 | |
4 | 2024年06月30日 22:00 | 鲁宾雅尔塔 | 纳兹兰 | 未开始 | |
5 | 2024年07月06日 22:00 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | FC阿斯特拉罕 | 未开始 | |
6 | 2024年07月27日 22:00 | 卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 | 鲁宾雅尔塔 | 未开始 | |
7 | 2024年07月27日 22:00 | FC波别达 | 比奥洛格 | 未开始 | |
8 | 2024年07月27日 22:00 | 斯塔夫罗波尔 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 未开始 | |
9 | 2024年08月10日 22:00 | FC波别达 | 军团迪纳摩 | 未开始 | |
10 | 2024年08月17日 22:00 | 纳塔切尔克斯克 | FC波别达 | 未开始 | |
11 | 2024年08月17日 22:00 | 德鲁日巴 | 斯塔夫罗波尔 | 未开始 | |
12 | 2024年09月14日 22:00 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 | FC塞瓦斯托波尔 | 未开始 | |
13 | 2024年10月12日 22:00 | 罗斯杜夫B队 | FC波别达 | 未开始 | |
14 | 2024年10月19日 22:00 | FC波别达 | FC阿斯特拉罕 | 未开始 | |
15 | 2024年10月26日 22:00 | 库班霍尔丁 | FC波别达 | 未开始 | |
16 | 2024年10月26日 22:00 | 福瑞迪 | 军团迪纳摩 | 未开始 | |
17 | 2024年11月09日 23:00 | 卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 | 纳兹兰 | 未开始 | |
俄乙已结束赛程 |
序号 | 日期 | 类型 | 赛事 | 比分 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024年05月05日 | 卡山鲁宾B队vs索科尔喀山 | 1-1 | |
2 | 2024年05月05日 | 巴提卡BFUvsFC维尔 | 4-1 | |
3 | 2024年05月05日 | 卢基纳吉亚vs兹纳米亚 | 1-1 | |
4 | 2024年05月05日 | 沃洛格达戴拿模vs伊尔库茨克 | 3-0 | |
5 | 2024年05月05日 | 科洛姆纳vs多尔戈普鲁德尼 | 1-3 | |
6 | 2024年05月05日 | 莫斯科罗迪纳C队vs叶尼塞B队 | 3-0 | |
7 | 2024年05月05日 | 孔波齐矿vs奥布宁斯克 | 3-2 | |
8 | 2024年05月05日 | 泽尼特奔萨vs奥耶尔 | 4-1 | |
9 | 2024年05月05日 | 图拉兵工厂B队vs别尔哥罗德礼炮 | 4-1 | |
10 | 2024年05月05日 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队vs圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1-0 | |
11 | 2024年05月05日 | 拉明斯克土星vs莫斯科迪纳摩B队 | 1-0 | |
12 | 2024年05月05日 | 卡希梅基B队vs斯特罗吉诺 | 3-2 | |
13 | 2024年05月05日 | 莫斯科斯巴达B队vs莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 4-0 | |
14 | 2024年05月05日 | 南萨哈林斯克vsFK梁赞 | 3-1 | |
15 | 2024年05月04日 | 斯巴达坦波夫vsSKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 | 1-2 | |
16 | 2024年05月04日 | 罗斯杜夫B队vs福瑞迪 | 1-2 | |
17 | 2024年05月04日 | FC塞瓦斯托波尔vs德鲁日巴 | 1-0 | |
18 | 2024年05月04日 | 阿克倫托格里蒂B队vs奥伦堡B队 | 1-2 | |
19 | 2024年05月04日 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达vs军团迪纳摩 | 1-2 | |
20 | 2024年05月04日 | 库班霍尔丁vs鲁宾雅尔塔 | 1-1 | |
21 | 2024年05月04日 | FC波别达vs纳兹兰 | 1-1 | |
22 | 2024年05月04日 | FC阿斯特拉罕vs卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 | 1-1 | |
23 | 2024年05月04日 | 圣彼得堡红星vs弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 1-3 | |
24 | 2024年05月04日 | 下塔吉尔vs下诺夫哥罗德B队 | 1-1 | |
25 | 2024年05月04日 | 斯塔夫罗波尔vs弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 | 1-0 | |
26 | 2024年05月04日 | 基洛夫迪纳摩vs沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 | 3-2 | |
27 | 2024年05月04日 | 苏维埃之翼B队vs新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 | 2-1 | |
28 | 2024年05月04日 | 乌拉尔B队vs拉达 | 2-1 | |
29 | 2024年05月03日 | 彼尔姆安卡vs巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 | 3-0 | |
30 | 2024年05月03日 | 比奥洛格vs纳塔切尔克斯克 | 1-2 |